Tư vấn mua hàng

Ms Liên - lien.ans@ansvietnam.com

Ms Liên - lien.ans@ansvietnam.com

0902937088

Mr Cảnh - canh.ans@ansvietnam.com

Mr Cảnh - canh.ans@ansvietnam.com

0938214498

Tin tức mới

Liên kết website

Thống kê

Đang online 89
Hôm nay 180
Hôm qua 528
Trong tuần 5,659
Trong tháng 11,032
Tổng cộng 403,048

Hirschmann Vietnam, SPIDER 1TX/1FX-SM, SPIDER 1TX/1FX EEC, cổng chuyển đổi Hirschmann Vietnam

Giá bán: Vui lòng gọi
Tình trạng: Mới 100%
Bảo hành: 12 tháng
Xuất xứ: Hirschmann
Hirschmann Vietnam, SPIDER 1TX/1FX-SM, SPIDER 1TX/1FX EEC, cổng chuyển đổi Hirschmann Vietnam
Lời đầu tiên, Công ty TNHH TM DV Anh Nghi Sơn (ANS Vietnam) xin gửi đến quý khách hàng lời chúc sức khỏe và lời chào trân trọng, sự hưng thịnh và ngày càng phát đạt.
        ANS Việt Nam là công ty XNK hàng đầu và là nhà cung cấp chuyên nghiệp các mặt hàng
“Thiết bị điện, Điện công nghiệp, Điện tự động”
Nắm bắt xu hướng công nghiệp hóa, hiện đại hóa và dẫn đầu trong ứng dụng công nghệ cao vào tự động hoá trong quản lý và sản xuất, ANS Việt Nam tự hào đem đến cho Quý khách hàng sự lựa chọn tối ưu và đáng tin cậy về linh kiện, phụ tùng, thiết bị tự động, nhằm tối ưu hoá hiệu quả kinh doanh của Quý khách hàng.
ANS Việt Nam cam kết luôn cung cấp cho Quý khách hàng những sản phẩm và dịch vụ tốt nhất trong các lĩnh vực:
·         Factory Automation: cung cấp tất cả dòng sensor như pressure sensors, capacitive sensors, ultrasonic sensors, inductive sensors, photo sensors, magnetic sensors...
·         Motion Control: motor, controller, inverter, PLC, encoder, bearing...
·         Process Instrument: các giải pháp về nhiệt – temperature, pressure, level, flow, valves, gauge...
·         Electric Part: power cable, control cable, anti-fire cable...
·         Safety: relays, switches, fuse...
Với những thương hiệu hàng đầu và uy tín trên khắp thế giới như: Balluff, Wise, Brooks Instrument, Crouzet - Crydom, Kuebler, Ametek, Dakota, Epluse, Koganei, Status, Sterilair,...
 
Trần Thị Liên
I Senior Sales Eng . I
====================
cellphone I  - 0902937088       
email I          lien.ans@ansvietnam.com
Online contact===================================
ANS Việt Nam là Đại lý chính thức của các hãng (Đức, Ý, Pháp, Nhật...)
 
Anh Nghi Sơn là đại lý phân phối Hirschmann Vietnam
 

Description Unmanaged Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s Ethernet
Type SPIDER-SL-40-08T1999999SZ9HHHH
Order No. 942 132-004
Port type and quantity 8 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
Operating temperature 0 ºC ... 60 ºC
Availability available
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet and Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s)
Type SPIDER 1TX/1FX
Order No. 943 890-001
Port type and quantity 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
1 x 100BASE-FX, MM cable, SC sockets
Availability available
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet and Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s)
Type SPIDER 1TX/1FX-SM
Order No. 943 891-001
Port type and quantity 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
1 x 100BASE-FX, SM cable, SC sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam

Description Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet and Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s)
Type SPIDER 1TX/1FX EEC
Order No. 943 927-001
Port type and quantity 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
1 x 100BASE-FX, MM cable, SC sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet and Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s)
Type SPIDER 1TX/1FX-SM EEC
Order No. 943 928-001
Port type and quantity 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
1 x 100BASE-FX, SM cable, SC sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam

Description Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet and Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s)
Type SPIDER 3TX-TAP
Order No. 943 899-001
Port type and quantity 3 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet and Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s)
Type SPIDER 4TX/1FX-ST EEC
Order No. 943 914-001
Port type and quantity 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
1 x 100BASE-FX, MM cable, ST sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet and Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s)
Type SPIDER 4TX/1FX
Order No. 943 221-001
Port type and quantity 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
1 x 100BASE-FX, MM cable, SC sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam

Description Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet and Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s)
Type SPIDER 4TX/1FX-SM EEC
Order No. 943 880-001
Port type and quantity 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
1 x 100BASE-FX, SM cable, SC sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam

Description Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet and Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s)
Type SPIDER 4TX/1FX-SM EEC
Order No. 943 880-001
Port type and quantity 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
1 x 100BASE-FX, SM cable, SC sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam

Description Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet and Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s)
Type SPIDER 4TX/1FX EEC
Order No. 943 221-101
Port type and quantity 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
1 x 100BASE-FX, MM cable, SC sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam

Description Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet and Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s)
Type SPIDER 4TX/1FX EEC
Order No. 943 221-101
Port type and quantity 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
1 x 100BASE-FX, MM cable, SC sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet and Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s)
Type SPIDER 5TX
Order No. 943 824-002
Port type and quantity 5 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Entry Level Industrial Ethernet Rail-Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet (10 Mbit/s) and Fast-Ethernet (100 Mbit/s)
Type SPIDER II 8TX PoE
Order No. 942 008-001
Port type and quantity 8 x 10/100BASE-TX, 4 x PoE according to IEEE802.3af, TP-cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description 5 Port Switch with 5 x TX Ports therefrom 1 x PoE PD Port; enhanced environmental conditions
Type SPIDER 5TX PD EEC
Order No. 942 051-001
Port type and quantity 5 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x PoE according to IEEE802.3af, TP-cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
Operating temperature -40 ºC ... 70 ºC
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description 2 Port Switch with 1 x TX PoE PD Port and 1 x FX multimode SC port; enhanced environmental conditions
Type SPIDER 1TX/1FX-MM PD EEC
Order No. 942 051-002
Port type and quantity 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x PoE according to IEEE802.3af, 1 x FX multimode SC port, TP-cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
Operating temperature -40 ºC ... 70 ºC
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description 2 Port Switch with 1 x TX PoE PD Port and 1 x FX singlemode SC port; enhanced environmental conditions
Type SPIDER 1TX/1FX-SM PD EEC
Order No. 942 051-003
Port type and quantity 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x PoE according to IEEE802.3af, 1 x FX singlemode SC port, TP-cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
Operating temperature -40 ºC ... 70 ºC
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Industrial ETHERNET Power over Ethernet Injector, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s Ethernet
Type SPIDER Giga 2TX PoE EEC
Order No. 942 059-001
Port type and quantity 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T(X), 1 x PoE+ according to IEEE802.3at, TP-cable, RJ45 sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam

Description Industrial ETHERNET Power over Ethernet Injector, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s Ethernet
Type SPIDER Giga 2TX PoE EEC
Order No. 942 059-001
Port type and quantity 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T(X), 1 x PoE+ according to IEEE802.3at, TP-cable, RJ45 sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Unmanaged Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet (10 Mbit/s) and Fast-Ethernet (100 Mbit/s)
Type RS2-TX
Order No. 943 686-003
Port type and quantity 8 x 10/100Base-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
  Hirschmann Vietnam

Description Unmanaged Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet (10 Mbit/s) and Fast-Ethernet (100 Mbit/s)
Type RS2-3TX/2FX EEC
Order No. 943 771-001
Port type and quantity 3 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity, 2 x 100BASE-FX, MM cables, SC sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Unmanaged Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet (10 Mbit/s) and Fast-Ethernet (100 Mbit/s)
Type RS2-3TX/2FX-SM EEC
Order No. 943 772-001
Port type and quantity 3 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity, 2 x 100BASE-FX, SM cables, SC sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Unmanaged Industrial ETHERNET Rail-Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet (10 Mbit/s) and Fast-Ethernet (100 Mbit/s)
Type RS2-4TX EEC
Order No. 943 819-001
Port type and quantity 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Unmanaged Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet (10 Mbit/s) and Fast-Ethernet (100 Mbit/s)
Type RS2-4TX/1FX EEC
Order No. 943 773-001
Port type and quantity 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity, 1 x 100BASE-FX, MM cable, SC sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Unmanaged Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch Store and forward switching mode, Ethernet (10 Mbit/s) and Fast-Ethernet (100 Mbit/s)
Type RS2-4TX/1FX-SM EEC
Order No. 943 774-001
Port type and quantity 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity, 1 x 100BASE-FX, SM cable, SC sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Unmanaged Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch,
store and forward switching mode,
Ethernet (10 Mbit/s) and Fast-Ethernet (100 Mbit/s)
Type RS2-4TX/1FX-ST EEC
Order No. 943 119-002
Port type and quantity 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity,
1 x 100BASE-FX, MM cable, ST sockets
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Unmanaged Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet (10 Mbit/s) and Fast-Ethernet (100 Mbit/s)
Type RS2-5TX
Order No. 943 732-003
Port type and quantity 5 x 10/100Base-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Unmanaged Industrial ETHERNET Rail-Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet (10 Mbit/s) and Fast-Ethernet (100 Mbit/s)
Type RS2-5TX/FX
Order No. 943 732-103
Port type and quantity 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity, 1 x 100BASE-FX, MM cable, MTRJ socket
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description 8 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, unmanaged, for DIN rail store-and-forward-switching, fanless design
Type RS20-0800T1T1SDAUHH
Order No. RS20-0800T1T1SDAUHH
Port type and quantity 8 ports in total; 1. uplink: 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45; 2. uplink: 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45; 6 x standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45
Operating temperature 0 ºC ... 60 ºC
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description 10 port Gigabit/Fast-Ethernet-Switch (2 x Gigabit Ethernet, 8 x Fast Ethernet), unmanaged, for DIN rail store-and-forward-switching, fanless design
Type RS30-0802T1T1SDAUHH
Order No. RS30-0802T1T1SDAUHH
Port type and quantity 10 Ports in total, 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports; 1. uplink: 10/1000BASE-TX, RJ45; 2. uplink: 10/1000BASE-TX, RJ45; 8 x standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45
Operating temperature 0 ºC ... 60 ºC
  Hirschmann Vietnam

Description Managed IP 65 / IP 67 switch in accordance with IEEE 802.3, store-and-forward-switching, software layer 2 Professional, electrical Fast-Ethernet (10/100 MBit/s) M12-ports
Type OCTOPUS 8M
Order No. 943 931-001
Port type and quantity 8 ports in total; uplink ports: 10/100 BASE-TX, M12 "D"-coding, 4-pole; 8 x 10/100 BASE-TX; TP-cable, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity.
Operating temperature -40 ºC ... 70 ºC
  Hirschmann Vietnam

Description Managed IP 65 / IP 67 switch in accordance with IEEE 802.3, store-and-forward-switching, software layer 2 Professional, power sourcing equipment in accordance with IEEE 802.3af (PoE inline power), electrical Fast-Ethernet (10/100 MBit/s) M12-ports
Type OCTOPUS 8M-6PoE
Order No. 943 967-101
Port type and quantity 8 ports in total; uplink ports: 10/100 BASE-TX, M12 "D"-coding, 4-pole; 8 x 10/100 BASE-TX, thereof 6 x 10/100 BASE-TX PoE (phantom power); TP-cable, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity.
Operating temperature -40 ºC ... 70 ºC
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Managed IP 65 / IP 67 switch in accordance with IEEE 802.3, store-and-forward-switching, software layer 2 Professional, Fast-Ethernet (10/100 MBit/s) and Gigabit-Ethernet (1000 MBit/s) ports, optical Gigabit-Ethenet (1000BASE-SX), Multimode-LWL ports
Type OCTOPUS OS30-0008021A1ATREPHH
Order No. 943 988-005
Port type and quantity 10 ports in total; uplink ports: 1000 BASE-SX, multi mode, housing acc. ISO/IEC 24702 and IEC 63076-3-106 Version 1; 8 x 10/100 BASE-TX; TP-cable, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity.
Operating temperature -40 ºC ... 70 ºC
  Hirschmann Vietnam

Description Lite Managed Industrial ETHERNET Rail-Switch, Ethernet/Fast-Ethernet Switch, Store and Forward Switching Mode, fanless design.
Type GECKO 4TX
Order No. 942 104-001
Port type and quantity 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP-cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description Fibre-optic relay to bypass Ethernet switches in case of power failure. Compatible with multimode fibres 62,5/125 µm.Suitable for all data rates and all kinds of data protocols.
Type OBR40-62,5-LC
Order No. 942 088-201
Port type and quantity 4 x LC
Operating temperature -30 ºC ... 70 ºC
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description interface converter electrical/optical for PROFIBUS-field bus networks; repeater
function; for plastic FO; short-haul version; approval for Ex-zone 2 (Class 1, Div. 2)
Type OZD Profi 12M P11
Order No. 943 728-221
Port type and quantity 1 x optical: 2 sockets BFOC 2.5 (STR); 1 x electrical: Sub-D 9-pin, female, pin assignment according to EN 50170 part 1
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description interface converter electrical/optical for Genius field bus networks; repeater function;
for quartz glass und PCF (HCS) FO; approval for Ex-zone 2 (Class 1, Div. 2)
Type OZD Genius G12
Order No. 933 989-021
Port type and quantity 2 x optical: 4 sockets BFOC 2.5 (STR); 1 x electrical: 4-pin connector with self-locking mechanism
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Image
934233021.jpg
Format jpeg, 13.84 KB
Description interface converter electrical/optical for Genius field bus networks; repeater function;
for quartz glass FO; approval for Ex-zone 2 (Class 1, Div. 2); long-haul version
Type OZD Genius G12-1300
Order No. 934 233-021
Port type and quantity 2 x optical: 4 sockets BFOC 2.5 (STR); 1 x electrical: 4-pin connector with self-locking mechanism
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Image
933847421.jpg
Format jpeg, 12.34 KB
Description interface converter electrical/optical for FIP-field bus networks; repeater function;
for quartz glass und PCF (HCS) FO
Type OZD FIP G3
Order No. 933 847-421
Port type and quantity 2 x optical: 4 sockets BFOC 2.5 (STR); 1 x electrical: Sub-D 9-pin, male, pin assignment acc. to French Standard NF-C 46-604
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description interface converter electrical/optical for FIP-field bus networks; repeater function;
for quartz glass und PCF (HCS) FO; integrated bus termination
Type OZD FIP G3 T
Order No. 933 847-521
Port type and quantity 2 x optical: 4 sockets BFOC 2.5 (STR)
1 x electrical: Sub-D 9-pin, male, pin assignment acc. to French Standard NF-C 46-604
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description interface converter electrical/optical for Modbus Plus-field bus networks; repeater
function; for quartz glass und PCF (HCS) FO; approval for Ex-zone 2 (Class 1, Div. 2)
Type OZD Modbus Plus G12
Order No. 943 740-021
Port type and quantity 2 x optical: 4 sockets BFOC 2.5 (STR); 1 x electrical: Sub-D 9-pin, female, pin assignment according to Modbus Plus-Standard
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description interface converter electrical/optical for Modbus Plus-field bus networks;
repeater function; for quartz glass FO; long-haul version
Type OZD Modbus Plus G12-1300
Order No. 943 821-021
Port type and quantity 2 x optical: 4 sockets BFOC 2.5 (STR); 1 x electrical: Sub-D 9-pin, female, pin assignment according to Modbus Plus-Standard
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description interface converter electrical/optical for RS 485 field bus networks; repeater function; for quartz glass FO; electrical full duplex or semi-duplex mode
Type OZD 485 G12 PRO
Order No. 943 894-321
Port type and quantity 2 x optical: BFOC 2.5 (STR) socket; 1 x electrical: 12-pin terminal block
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description interface converter electrical/optical for RS 485 field bus networks; repeater function; for quartz glass FO; electrical full duplex or semi-duplex mode; long-haul version
Type OZD 485 G12-1300 PRO
Order No. 943 895-321
Port type and quantity 2 x optical: BFOC 2.5 (STR) socket; 1 x electrical: 6-pin terminal block
Availability available
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Description interface converter electrical/optical for RS 485 field bus networks; repeater function; for quartz glass FO; electrical semi-duplex mode
Type OZD 485 G12 BAS
Order No. 943 893-321
Port type and quantity 2 x optical: BFOC 2.5 (STR) socket; 1 x electrical: 6-pin terminal block
Availability available
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Type OZDV 2451 P
Order No. 943 316-021
Port type and quantity 1 electrical port: 25-pin Sub-D connector, male;
1 optical port: 2 sockets BFOC 2.5 (STR)
Setting possibilities DTE- or DCE operating mode
external voltage supply via pin 11 or internally from the data signal
shield ground galvanically connected or not connected to signal ground
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Type OZDV 2451 G
Order No. 943 299-021
Port type and quantity 1 electrical port: 25-pin Sub-D connector, male;
1 optical port: 2 sockets BFOC 2.5 (STR)
Setting possibilities DTE- or DCE operating mode
external voltage supply via pin 11 or internally from the data signal
shield ground galvanically connected or not connected to signal ground
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Type OZDV 2471 P
Order No. 943 340-021
Port type and quantity 1 electrical port: 25-pin Sub-D connector, male;
1 optical port: 2 sockets BFOC 2.5 (STR)
Setting possibilities DTE- or DCE operating mode
voltage supply internally via pin 11/pin 18 Sub-D socket or externally via
low voltage socket
shield ground galvanically connected or not connected to signal ground
  Hirschmann Vietnam
Type OZDV 2471 G
Order No. 943 341-021
Port type and quantity 1 electrical port: 25-pin Sub-D connector, male;
1 optical port: 2 sockets BFOC 2.5 (STR)
Setting possibilities DTE- or DCE operating mode
voltage supply internally via pin 11/pin 18 Sub-D socket or externally via
low voltage socket
shield ground galvanically connected or not connected to signal ground
  Hirschmann Vietnam
 

Đăng nhập

Tên đăng nhập / Email

Mật khẩu

Đăng nhập

ANS Việt Nam là công ty XNK hàng đầu và là nhà cung cấp chuyên nghiệp các mặt hàng “Máy móc và các thiết bị, dụng cụ đo lường, kiểm tra công nghiệp/điện-tự động hóa”

Hãy cung cấp thông tin về bất cứ sản phẩm bạn đang cần, chúng tôi bảo đảm về chất lượng, dịch vụ và giá cả tổt nhất.

 

Hãy liên hệ với chúng tôi để có giá tốt nhất.

 

0902.937.088 | Ms Liên|

Email : lien.ans@ansvietnam.com

0938.214.498 |Mr Cảnh|

Email : canh.ans@ansvietnam.com

Tìm kiếm sản phẩm

Từ khóa tìm

Giá sản phẩm

Tìm kiếm

Hình ảnh

Danh sách các hãng cung cấp thiết bị